Exp: 5000x | VIP: 6500x
Jugadores online138
PROXIMO CS
29
Oct.
16
Horas
00
Min
00
Sec
TOP Rankings
PaísClasePersonajeNivelResets
1Lord EmperorVENUS1,20010,000
2Duel MasterKingOfWar1,2009,999
3Blade MasterLegend1,2009,999
4Lord EmperorBlackHaert8009,999
5Grand MasterIICamusII8009,999
6Dimension MasterGodOfWar1,2009,635
7High ElfDarkArrow1,2008,642
8Grand MasterWarKing1,2007,535
9Lord EmperorUnknown1,2007,005
10Fist MasterSlayer1,2006,632
11Blade MastercandyDk1,2005,899
12High ElfOhDiosa1,1015,789
13Fist MasterThayOngNoi8545,462
14Fist MastercandyRF1,2005,346
15Dimension MasterYASMIIN8894,827
16Dimension MasterMizukage1,0094,735
17Lord EmperorHadesDL1,2004,689
18Grand MasterSySiPhUs8184,471
19Fist MasterObeliscO8184,344
20Muse ElfZiouX274,297
21Blade MasterI2eGuLuS1,1314,245
22Blade KnightCapella1834,134
23Grand MasterGandalf1,2004,013
24Grand MasterAcruX1,1034,007
25High ElfMystique8013,626
26Duel MasterLuGoNiS8533,549
27Blade MasterBardock8003,500
28High ElfCate1,2003,442
29Grand MasterNexusGM1,2003,420
30Grand MasterGalletita1,2003,370
Última actualización @ 07/14/2024 - 09:40 AM
MEDIA all media