Exp: 5000x | VIP: 6500x
Jugadores online135
PROXIMO CS
29
Oct.
16
Horas
00
Min
00
Sec
TOP Rankings
PaísClasePersonajeNivelResets
1Lord EmperorVENUS1,20010,000
2Duel MasterKingOfWar1,2009,999
3Blade MasterLegend1,2009,999
4Lord EmperorBlackHaert8009,999
5Grand MasterIICamusII8009,999
6Dimension MasterGodOfWar1,2009,635
7High ElfDarkArrow1,2008,642
8Grand MasterWarKing1,2007,535
9Lord EmperorUnknown1,2007,005
10Fist MasterSlayer1,2006,632
11Blade MastercandyDk1,2005,899
12High ElfOhDiosa1,1015,789
13Fist MasterThayOngNoi8545,462
14Fist MastercandyRF1,2005,346
15Lord EmperorHadesDL1,2004,689
16Dimension MasterMizukage9664,377
17Fist MasterObeliscO1,1614,159
18Grand MasterGandalf1,2004,013
19Grand MasterSySiPhUs1,1423,827
20Muse ElfZiouX3033,523
21Blade MasterBardock8003,500
22Blade MasterI2eGuLuS1,2003,495
23High ElfCate1,2003,442
24Grand MasterNexusGM1,2003,420
25Grand MasterGalletita1,2003,370
26Dimension MastercandySUM1,2003,342
27Grand MasterAcruX9373,300
28Blade KnightCapella273,294
29Duel MasterLuGoNiS1,1233,147
30Dimension MasterClaire1,2002,994
Última actualización @ 06/14/2024 - 06:25 AM
MEDIA all media